DillunsDimartsDimecresDijousDivendresDissabteDiumenge
07:15 - 08:00 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
ENRIQUE
CYCLING
POL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
S2
BODYPUMP
LAURA
S3
DUET CAMP
ALBERT
PS
AIGUAGIM
YAIZA
AQUAPILATES
IVAN
07:15 - 08:05 SC
DUET RUNNERS
JOSE MARIA
07:30 - 07:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
DST 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
07:30 - 07:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
07:30 - 08:15 PS
AIGUAGIM
YAIZA
AQUACTC
JOSE MARIA
AIGUAGIM
MARIA JOSÉ
08:00 - 08:50 SALA 4
YOGUILATES
JORDI
PILATES
YAIZA
08:30 - 08:45 SF
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
08:30 - 09:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
PS
AIGUAGIM
JOSE MARIA
AIGUAGIM
LIDIA
AQUACTC
MARIA JOSÉ
PG
AIGUAGIM A.P.
JOSE MARIA
AIGUAGIM A.P.
JOSE MARIA
AIGUAGIM A.P.
LIDIA
08:30 - 09:20 S2
BODYPUMP
ALBERT
ZUMBA
SONIA
TONIFICACIÓ
ALBERT
ZUMBA
SONIA
CTC
MARC
SALA 4
QIGONG
JORDI
QIGONG
JORDI
TAI-TXI
JORDI
08:45 - 09:30 PG
AIGUAGIM A.P.
LIDIA
AIGUAGIM A.P.
YAIZA
09:30 - 09:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
DST 15'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
09:30 - 09:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
RADIKAL 20'
09:30 - 10:15 SC
CYCLING
MARC
CYCLING
ALBERT
CYCLING
ALBERT
CYCLING
POL
CYCLING
ALBERT
CYCLING
POL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
09:30 - 10:20 S2
CTC
ALBERT
TONIFICACIÓ
MARIA JOSÉ
BODY COMBAT
MARC
BODYPUMP
MARIA JOSÉ
ZUMBA
SONIA
SALA 4
TAI-TXI
JORDI
TAI-TXI
JORDI
10:30 - 10:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
10:30 - 11:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
S3
HBX boxing
ALBERT
10:30 - 11:20 S2
IOGA
JORDI
PILATES
MARIA JOSÉ
IOGA
JORDI
ESQUENA SANA
MARIA JOSÉ
BODYPUMP
MARIA JOSÉ
BODYPUMP
S1
STEP
ALBERT
BODYPUMP
ALBERT
GAC 50'
ALBERT
ZUMBA
SONIA
11:30 - 11:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
DST 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
11:30 - 11:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
11:30 - 12:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
11:30 - 12:20 S2
PILATES
ALBERT
IOGA
MARIA JOSÉ
GIM SUAU
MARIA JOSÉ
IOGA
JORDI
PILATES
MARIA JOSÉ
ZUMBA
S1
TONIFICACIÓ
MARIA JOSÉ
12:30 - 12:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
DST 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
12:30 - 12:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
12:30 - 13:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
PS
AQUACTC
LIDIA
AIGUAGIM
LIDIA
AQUAPILATES
YAIZA
12:30 - 13:20 S1
ZUMBA
SONIA
S2
ESQUENA SANA
MARIA JOSÉ
PILATES
MARIA JOSÉ
13:30 - 13:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
DST 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
13:30 - 13:50 SC
RADIKAL 20'
13:30 - 14:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
PS
AIGUAGIM
JOSE MARIA
AIGUAGIM
ORIOL
AQUACTC
ORIOL
S3
HBX boxing
ALBERT
HBX boxing
ALBERT
14:30 - 14:45 SF
DST 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
14:30 - 14:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
14:30 - 15:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
ALBERT
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
14:30 - 15:20 S3
DUET CAMP
ALBERT
S2
BODY COMBAT
SARAIDA
BODYPUMP
SARAIDA
15:30 - 15:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
DST 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
15:30 - 15:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
15:30 - 16:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
15:30 - 16:20 S2
BODYPUMP
SARAIDA
IOGA
JORDI
ZUMBA
SARAIDA
IOGA
JORDI
16:30 - 16:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
DST 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
16:30 - 16:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
16:30 - 17:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
16:45 - 17:30 PS
AIGUAGIM
ENRIQUE
AQUAIOGA
JORDI
AIGUAGIM
YAIZA
PG
AIGUAGIM A.P.
ENRIQUE
AIGUAGIM A.P.
ORIOL
AIGUAGIM A.P.
LIDIA
17:00 - 17:50 S2
ZUMBA
SARAIDA
BODYPUMP
SARAIDA
IOGA
JORDI
17:30 - 17:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
DST 15'
17:30 - 18:20 S1
STEP INICIACIO
ALBERT
18:00 - 18:30 SF
DUET WALKING 30'
LAURA
18:00 - 18:45 SC
CYCLING
MARC
CYCLING
MARC
CYCLING
POL
18:00 - 18:50 S2
ZUMBA
SARAIDA
CTC
SARAIDA
BODYPUMP
LAURA
BODY COMBAT
SARAIDA
SALA 4
TAI-TXI
JORDI
IOGA
JORDI
QIGONG
JORDI
ESQUENA SANA
JORDI
18:15 - 19:00 SC
CYCLING
DANI
CYCLING
POL
18:30 - 18:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
DST 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
18:30 - 18:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
18:30 - 19:15 S3
HBX boxing
LAURA
18:45 - 19:30 S3
HBX boxing
LAURA
HBX boxing
ALBERT
19:00 - 19:30 SF
DUET WALKING 30'
MARC
19:00 - 19:45 PS
AIGUAGIM
LIDIA
AQUAPILATES
LIDIA
AIGUAGIM
LAURA
AQUACTC
SONIA
SC
CYCLING
MARC
19:00 - 19:50 SALA 4
IOGA
JORDI
ESTIRAMENTS
JORDI
IOGA
JORDI
PILATES
JORDI
PG
DUET SWIMMERS
YAIZA
TRI SWIMMERS
YAIZA
S2
BODYPUMP
SARAIDA
ZUMBA
SARAIDA
BODY COMBAT
SARAIDA
GLAM DANCE
LAURA
BODYPUMP
POL
S1
STEP
SARAIDA
EXT
RUNNERS INICIACIO
JOSE MARIA
TRI RUNNERS
JOSE MARIA
19:15 - 20:00 SC
CYCLING
POL
CYCLING
POL
CYCLING
DANI
19:30 - 19:45 SF
DST 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
19:30 - 19:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
19:30 - 20:20 S1
TONIFICACIÓ
LAURA
CTC
SARAIDA
S3
DUET CAMP
LAURA
DUET CAMP
IVAN
19:45 - 20:30 S3
HBX boxing
ALBERT
20:00 - 20:45 PS
AQUACTC
ENRIQUE
AIGUAGIM
IVAN
AIGUAGIM
LAURA
PG
AIGUAGIM A.P.
ENRIQUE
AIGUAGIM A.P.
JOSE MARIA
SC
CYCLING
POL
20:00 - 20:50 S2
BODY COMBAT
SARAIDA
PILATES
LIDIA
ZUMBA
SARAIDA
BODYPUMP
LAURA
ZUMBA
SARAIDA
SALA 4
ESQUENA SANA
JORDI
IOGA
JORDI
20:15 - 21:00 SC
CYCLING
POL
CYCLING
ALBERT
CYCLING
ENRIQUE
CYCLING VIRTUAL
20:30 - 20:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
DST 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
20:30 - 20:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
20:30 - 21:20 S1
GLAM DANCE
LAURA
BODYPUMP
LAURA
PILATES
IVAN
GAC 50'
ALBERT
21:00 - 21:50 S2
GAC 50'
SARAIDA
BODY COMBAT
POL
BODYPUMP
SARAIDA
ZUMBA
LAURA
21:15 - 22:00 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
21:30 - 21:45 SF
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'

Horaris vàlids a partir de: 12/09/2017
* CEM La Plana - Duet Sports es reserva el dret de modificació d'aquest horari.
Alta
on-line
Tornar a inici