DillunsDimartsDimecresDijousDivendresDissabteDiumenge
07:15 - 08:00 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
ENRIQUE
CYCLING
POL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
S2
DUET CAMP
ALBERT
BODYPUMP
ALBERT
PS
AIGUAGIM
SONIA
AQUAPILATES
IVAN
07:15 - 08:05 EXT
DUET RUNNERS
JOSE MARIA
07:30 - 07:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
07:30 - 07:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
07:30 - 08:15 PS
AIGUAGIM
SONIA
AQUACTC
JOSE MARIA
AIGUAGIM
LIDIA
08:00 - 08:50 SALA 4
YOGUILATES
JORDI
PILATES
IVAN
08:30 - 08:45 SF
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
08:30 - 09:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
PS
AIGUAGIM
SONIA
AIGUAGIM
LIDIA
AQUACTC
MARIA JOSÉ
PG
AIGUAGIM A.P.
JOSE MARIA
AIGUAGIM A.P.
JOSE MARIA
AIGUAGIM A.P.
LIDIA
08:30 - 09:20 S1
STEP
ALBERT
SALA 4
QIGONG
JORDI
QIGONG
JORDI
TAI-TXI
JORDI
S2
TONIFICACIÓ
ALBERT
ZUMBA
SONIA
ZUMBA
SONIA
CTC
MARC
08:45 - 09:30 PG
AIGUAGIM A.P.
LIDIA
AIGUAGIM A.P.
YAIZA
09:30 - 09:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
09:30 - 10:15 SC
CYCLING
MARC
CYCLING
ALBERT
CYCLING
MARC
CYCLING
POL
CYCLING
ALBERT
CYCLING
POL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
09:30 - 10:20 SALA 4
TAI-TXI
JORDI
TAI-TXI
JORDI
S2
CTC
ALBERT
TONIFICACIÓ
MARIA JOSÉ
BODY COMBAT
ALBERT
BODYPUMP
ALEX
ZUMBA
ALEX
10:30 - 10:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
10:30 - 11:00 SF
DUET WALKING 30'
MARC
10:30 - 11:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
10:30 - 11:20 S2
IOGA
JORDI
PILATES
MARIA JOSÉ
IOGA
JORDI
ESQUENA SANA
MARIA JOSÉ
BODYPUMP
MARC
BODYPUMP
ALEX
S1
STEP
ALBERT
BODYPUMP
ALBERT
GAC 50'
ALBERT
ZUMBA
SONIA
11:30 - 11:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
11:30 - 11:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
11:30 - 12:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
11:30 - 12:20 S2
PILATES
ALBERT
IOGA
MARIA JOSÉ
GIM SUAU
MARIA JOSÉ
IOGA
JORDI
PILATES
MARIA JOSÉ
ZUMBA
ALEX
S1
TONIFICACIÓ
MARIA JOSÉ
12:30 - 12:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
12:30 - 13:15 PS
AQUACTC
LIDIA
AIGUAGIM
LIDIA
AQUAPILATES
YAIZA
SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
12:30 - 13:20 S2
ESQUENA SANA
MARIA JOSÉ
PILATES
MARIA JOSÉ
S1
ZUMBA
SONIA
13:30 - 13:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
13:30 - 13:50 SC
RADIKAL 20'
13:30 - 14:15 PS
AIGUAGIM
JOSE MARIA
AIGUAGIM
ORIOL
AQUACTC
ORIOL
SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
S3
HBX boxing
ALBERT
14:30 - 14:45 SF
DST 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
14:30 - 14:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
14:30 - 15:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
ALBERT
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
14:30 - 15:20 S2
BODY COMBAT
SARAIDA
BODYPUMP
SARAIDA
DUET CAMP
ALBERT
15:30 - 15:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
15:30 - 15:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
15:30 - 16:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
15:30 - 16:20 S2
BODYPUMP
SARAIDA
IOGA
JORDI
ZUMBA
SARAIDA
IOGA
JORDI
16:30 - 16:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
16:30 - 17:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
16:45 - 17:30 PS
AIGUAGIM
JOSE MARIA
AQUAIOGA
JORDI
AIGUAGIM
IVAN
PG
AIGUAGIM A.P.
LIDIA
AIGUAGIM A.P.
ORIOL
AIGUAGIM A.P.
ORIOL
17:00 - 17:50 S2
ZUMBA
SARAIDA
BODYPUMP
SARAIDA
IOGA
JORDI
17:30 - 17:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
17:30 - 18:15 S1
BODYPUMP
ALBA
17:30 - 18:20 S1
STEP INICIACIO
ALBERT
18:00 - 18:30 SF
DUET WALKING 30'
POL
18:00 - 18:45 SC
CYCLING
MARC
CYCLING
MARC
CYCLING
POL
18:00 - 18:50 S2
ZUMBA
SARAIDA
CTC
SARAIDA
BODYPUMP
ALBA
BODY COMBAT
SARAIDA
SALA 4
TAI-TXI
JORDI
IOGA
JORDI
QIGONG
JORDI
ESQUENA SANA
JORDI
18:15 - 19:00 SC
CYCLING
DANI
CYCLING
POL
S3
HBX boxing
POL
18:30 - 18:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
18:30 - 18:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
RADIKAL 20'
18:30 - 19:20 S1
CTC
ALBA
CTC
ALBA
18:45 - 19:30 S3
HBX boxing
POL
HBX boxing
ALBERT
19:00 - 19:45 PS
AIGUAGIM
LIDIA
AQUAPILATES
LIDIA
AIGUAGIM
ALBA
AQUACTC
LIDIA
SC
CYCLING
MARC
19:00 - 19:50 EXT
TRI RUNNERS
JOSE MARIA
SALA 4
IOGA
JORDI
ESTIRAMENTS
JORDI
IOGA
JORDI
PILATES
JORDI
S2
BODYPUMP
SARAIDA
ZUMBA
SARAIDA
BODY COMBAT
SARAIDA
BODYPUMP
POL
S1
STEP
SARAIDA
PG
DUET SWIMMERS
YAIZA
TRI SWIMMERS
YAIZA
19:00 - 20:00 EXT
DUET RUNNERS
JOSE MARIA
19:00 - 20:20 S2
GLAM DANCE
SARAIDA
19:15 - 20:00 SC
CYCLING
POL
CYCLING
POL
CYCLING
DANI
19:30 - 19:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
19:30 - 19:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
RADIKAL 20'
19:30 - 20:20 S1
DUET CAMP
ALBA
STEP
ALBA
DUET CAMP
IVAN
19:45 - 20:30 S3
HBX boxing
ALBERT
20:00 - 20:45 PG
AIGUAGIM A.P.
DANI
AIGUAGIM A.P.
ENRIQUE
PS
AQUACTC
ENRIQUE
AIGUAGIM
YAIZA
AIGUAGIM
SONIA
SC
CYCLING
POL
20:00 - 20:50 S2
BODY COMBAT
SARAIDA
PILATES
LIDIA
ZUMBA
SARAIDA
BODYPUMP
ALBA
ZUMBA
SARAIDA
SALA 4
ESQUENA SANA
JORDI
IOGA
JORDI
20:15 - 21:00 SC
CYCLING
POL
CYCLING
ALBERT
CYCLING
ENRIQUE
CYCLING VIRTUAL
20:30 - 20:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
ABDOMINAL 15'
20:30 - 20:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
20:30 - 21:20 S1
BODYPUMP
ALBA
PILATES
IVAN
GAC 50'
ALBERT
21:00 - 21:45 S3
HBX boxing
ENRIQUE
21:00 - 21:50 S2
GAC 50'
SARAIDA
BODYPUMP
SARAIDA
ZUMBA
ALBA
21:15 - 22:00 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
21:30 - 21:45 SF
ABDOMINAL 15'

Horaris vàlids a partir de: 12/09/2017
* CEM La Plana - Duet Sports es reserva el dret de modificació d'aquest horari.
Alta
on-line
Tornar a inici